Informação Institucional

Conselho Intermunicipal


Presidente:

  • Carlos Silva Santiago (PCM Sernancelhe)

Vice-Presidentes:

  • Domingos Carvas (PCM Sabrosa)
  • Nuno Jorge Rodrigues Gonçalves (PCM Torre de Moncorvo)

Membros

  • José Rodrigues Paredes (PCM Alijó)
  • João Paulo Soares Carvalho Pereira da Fonseca (PCM Armamar)
  • João Manuel dos Santos Lopes Gonçalves (PCM Carrazeda de Ansiães)
  • Maria do Céu Quintas (PCM Freixo de Espada à Cinta)
  • Ângelo Manuel Mendes Moura (PCM de Lamego)
  • Alberto Monteiro Pereira (PCM Mesão Frio)
  • José Eduardo Lopes Ferreira (PCM Moimenta da Beira)
  • Mário Artur Correia Lopes (PCM Murça)
  • António Carlos Saraiva Esteves de Carvalho (PCM Penedono)
  • José Manuel Gonçalves (PCM Peso da Régua)
  • Luis Reguengo Machado (PCM Santa Marta de Penaguião)
  • Manuel António Natário Cordeiro (PCM São João da Pesqueira)
  • Carlos André Teles Paulo de Carvalho (PCM Tabuaço)
  • Valdemar de Carvalho Pereira (PCM Tarouca)
  • Gustavo Sousa Duarte (PCM Vila Nova de Foz Côa)
  • Rui Jorge Cordeiro Gonçalves dos Santos (PCM Vila Real)

Secretariado Executivo Intermunicipal

  • 1º Secretário Executivo Intermunicipal: Paulo Alexandre de Noronha e Abreu Osório
  • Secretário Executivo Intermunicipal: Artur Gomes da Silva
  • Secretário Executivo Intermunicipal: João Manuel de Campos Rodrigues

Assembleia Intermunicipal


Mesa da Assembleia

  • Presidente:
  • Vice-Presidente:
  • Secretário:

Membros

ALIJÓ

  • Rui Francisco Morais Lopes
  • Pedro Miguel Guedes M. Espírito Santo
  • António Luís Pereira
  • António Joaquim Fernandes

ARMAMAR

  • Mário Torres Marta (PSD)
  • Luís Miguel Pires Cardoso Pinto (CDS)

CARRAZEDA DE ANSIÃES

  • Rua Augusto Morais Barata (PSD)
  • Maria da Graça Matos de Castro Martins (UC*)

FREIXO DE ESPADA À CINTA

  • António Augusto Guerra Nunes dos Reis (PS)
  • Ivo André Quintas Palmeirão (PSD)

LAMEGO

  • José Rodrigues Lourenço (PSD)
  • Miguel Ângelo Sousa Dias Ferreira Mota (PS)
  • Nuno Romeu Cardoso Sequeira (PS)
  • José Manuel Lourenço Correia (CDS/PPM)

MESÃO FRIO

  • Carlos Manuel Pombo Soares da Silva (PS)
  • André Filipe Miranda Monteiro (PS)

MOIMENTA DA BEIRA

  • José Manuel Andrade Ferreira (PSD)
  • Fernando Manuel Trinta Lopes (CDS)
  • Maria Teresa Adão Chaves (PSD)
  • Sidónio Clemêncio da Silva (PSD)

MURÇA

  • Carlos Ramos da Silva (PSD)
  • Arménio Octávio de Carvalho Ribeiro (PS)

PENEDONO

  • Maria Helena Bernardo Cabral (PSD)
  • Tiago Miguel Xavier Vasconcelos (PS)

PESO DA RÉGUA

  • Artur José Montenegro Soveral F. Andradre (PSD)
  • Mário Jorge Quifones Janeiro (PS)
  • Raul Jorge Sousa Pinto Carvalho Gonçalves (PSD)
  • Carla Sofia Marracho Borges (PS)

S. J. PESQUEIRA

  • Vítor Adelino Porfírio Tomé (PNT**)
  • João Olindo da Fonseca M. S. Monteiro (PSD)

SABROSA

  • Manuel António Sá (PS)
  • Luís António Ribeiro Almeida (PSD)

STA MARTA PENAGUIÃO

  • José Emilio Esteves da Silva (PS)
  • Jorge Manuel Madureira da Silva Sampaio (PS)

SERNANCELHE

  • José Agostinho do Nascimento Aguiar (PSD)
  • Paulo Jorge Pereira Pinto (PSD)

TABUAÇO

  • Leandro Filipe Almeida Carvalho Macedo (PSD)
  • Anabela Susana Paiva Martins Oliveira (PSD)

TAROUCA

  • Rui Manuel da Costa Pereira (PSD)
  • António Luís Carrapa Sarmento (PSD)

T. MONCORVO

  • Luís Miranda Rei (PSD)
  • João Augusto Leal Leonardo  (PSD)

V. N. FOZ CÔA

  • Agostinho Jorge Assunção Marafão  (PSD)
  • João Alberto Patrício  (PS)

VILA REAL

  • Maria de Fátima Gonçalves M. Correia  (PS)
  • José Monteiro dos Santos  (PS)
  • Sónia Isabel Esteves Cruz  (PS)
  • Tiago José Rodrigues Monteiro  (PS)
  • Maria Elizabete Ferreira Correia Matos  (PSD)
  • Fernando António Pádua Correia de Azevedo  (PSD)

 

*UC: Unidos por Carrazeda

**PNT: Mov. Independente (Pela Nossa Terra” – S. J. Peqsueira

Promovido por:

Co-financiado por: